New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool
| Wi-Fi | Express check-in/ -out | Swimming Pool Infinity pool Rooftop pool |
| Shuttle Paid shuttle service | Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Offering a private pool and a patio, the spacious 67 m² New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool Tulum is situated in the Zama district, approximately a 10-minute drive from the Tulum Archaeological Site. 2.4 km from the 1-bedroom apartment you will find the white sand Paradise Beach.
The apartment lies around a 25-minute stroll from the Tulum Monkey Sanctuary. The city centre can also be reached within a 15-minute walk from the accommodation.
New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool offers a patio, as well as comforts like air conditioning. At this apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
Along with self-catering amenities like a fully equipped kitchen, the property also offers a dining area. The nearest bus station to the beach is only 1 km away. The presence of a hot tub at New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool ensures guest satisfaction.
- Local attractions
- La Iglesia de Dios de la Profecia1330 km
- Terreno Expoferia931 km
- Hernandez Gallery Tulum1157 km
- Santa madre de Guadalupe1133 km
- Iglesia Pentecoste "Agua de Vida"1363 km
- Casa de la Cultura1020 km
- Tulum Underwater1228 km
- San Francisco De Asis1345 km
- Airports
- Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen64 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Express check-in/ -out
- Concierge desk
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Luggage storage
- Lift
- Fireplace
Activities and relaxation
- Infinity pool
- Rooftop pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
- Pool with view
Services
- Paid shuttle service
- Housekeeping
- Car hire
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool?
Guests of New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Tulum Archaeological Site, placed nearly a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are the white sand Paradise Beach (2.4 km) as well as Tulum Monkey Sanctuary (2 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool to the city centre. - ❓
Is shuttle option available at New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool?
Guests of New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool can request car hire service. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool?
At New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is dessert restaurant La Martina Tulum, which has earned a remarkable 10/10 rating from customers. Additionally, dessert restaurant Buena Estrella Herados Artesanales is a popular choice, with a high 10 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool?
The guests will be able to stay at New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool with their pets. - ❓
Does New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool come with a kitchen?
Yes, New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool?
New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool is composed of 67 square meters. - ❓
Does New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, New 5 Star Condo-Infinity And Cenote Pool features a private pool.